MUV-BTT [55122] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUV-BTT [55122] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MUV-BTT 55122 MUV BTT PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MUV 1 Src 06:30 0
BSB 1 06:45 06:55 3
BCY 1 07:03 07:05 7
SRNT 1 07:15 07:16 14
KDQ 1 07:25 07:26 24
RJI 1 07:32 07:33 30
ARJ 1 07:44 07:45 38
MHO 1 07:59 08:00 47
SDT 1 08:08 08:09 57
HMPR 1 08:15 08:16 63
JKN 1 08:22 08:24 66
DLR 1 08:33 08:34 75
NAKD 1 09:12 09:13 80
PPH 1 09:19 09:20 85
PNRA 1 09:26 09:27 89
MAU 1 09:40 09:45 96
IAA 1 09:55 10:00 104
CKYD 1 10:10 10:11 109
KER 1 10:18 10:19 117
GOX 1 10:28 10:29 124
BLTR 1 10:35 10:37 131
TTI 1 10:45 10:46 138
LRD 1 10:58 11:00 144
SRU 1 11:29 11:30 153
POKL 1 11:42 11:43 158
BTT 1 12:00 Dest 164