BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BKN RE PASSENGER 54790 BKN RE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BKN 1 Src 14:10 0
GDW 1 14:26 14:27 15
NPS 1 14:35 14:37 26
BLSR 1 14:47 14:48 35
SDF 1 14:58 15:00 49
BS 1 15:12 15:14 61
SDGH 1 15:26 15:28 73
BIGA 1 15:41 15:43 87
BGRM 1 15:54 15:55 93
STNR 1 16:00 16:01 97
PSV 1 16:11 16:12 109
RJR 1 16:22 16:23 119
PYI 1 16:32 16:33 129
RTGH 1 16:45 16:50 137
MIO 1 17:04 17:05 154
SMNN 1 17:11 17:12 159
JOH 1 17:17 17:18 163
DEP 1 17:27 17:28 172
CUR 1 17:38 17:55 180
ASLU 1 18:07 18:08 194
SRSL 1 18:17 18:18 203
DKX 1 18:23 18:25 208
HYL 1 18:39 18:40 221
DKWA 1 18:48 18:49 229
SDLP 1 19:00 19:05 237
KDHN 1 19:14 19:15 247
HR 1 19:21 19:22 251
BWBN 1 19:30 19:31 259
GLKN 1 19:36 19:37 262
RMB 1 19:42 19:44 266
PVZ 1 19:55 19:56 276
KLSP 1 20:03 20:04 280
LHU 1 20:20 20:25 287
SAWN 1 20:30 20:32 294
STNL 1 20:45 20:47 305
NWN 1 20:59 21:00 309
NDRT 1 21:07 21:08 315
ZP 1 21:14 21:16 321
MHRG 1 21:24 21:26 328
BJWS 1 21:35 21:36 335
GRKA 1 21:42 21:43 340
KNNK 1 21:49 21:50 345
DZB 1 22:00 22:01 354
NNU 1 22:11 22:12 366
RE 1 22:55 Dest 379