JU BTI PASENGER [54704] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BTI PASENGER [54704] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JU BTI PASENGER 54704 JU BTI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JU 1 Src 14:35 0
RKB 1 14:41 14:43 2
BNO 1 14:56 14:57 14
JWL 1 15:06 15:07 22
AAS 1 15:16 15:17 31
KSW 1 15:26 15:27 40
PPR 1 15:34 15:36 47
SWF 1 15:46 15:47 55
UMED 1 15:58 16:00 66
KXG 1 16:11 16:13 77
GOTN 1 16:23 16:25 83
JOM 1 16:40 16:41 93
MTD 1 16:53 16:58 104
MCPE 1 17:07 17:08 110
DSL 1 17:24 17:25 118
KJW 1 17:33 17:35 127
MDW 1 17:50 17:52 143
NGO 1 18:09 18:14 161
BWS 1 18:26 18:27 175
ALAI 1 18:43 18:44 184
SBLJ 1 18:55 18:56 195
CLO 1 19:02 19:03 199
NOK 1 19:14 19:16 212
SPO 1 19:31 19:33 229
DSO 1 19:47 19:49 244
PAE 1 19:59 20:01 254
UMS 1 20:31 20:33 265
BKN 1 21:15 21:30 277
LGH 1 21:40 21:42 280
KNSR 1 21:55 21:57 292
JMS 1 22:13 22:15 306
JDL 1 22:27 22:29 319
DHRR 1 22:42 22:44 334
DLC 1 22:55 22:57 343
LKS 1 23:11 23:13 356
NTZ 1 23:23 23:25 367
MLC 1 23:34 23:36 378
MHJ 1 23:50 23:52 395
AS 2 00:06 00:08 411
RJS 2 00:21 00:23 427
BDWL 2 00:35 00:37 440
SOG 2 01:05 01:25 458
RMH 2 01:35 01:37 467
PGK 2 01:53 01:55 483
DBI 2 02:07 02:09 496
HMH 2 02:25 02:35 508
MNSR 2 02:44 02:46 520
SGRA 2 03:00 03:02 535
DABN 2 03:12 03:14 545
BMK 2 03:25 03:27 556
MBY 2 03:38 03:40 565
PTRL 2 03:50 03:52 571
BWB 2 03:57 03:59 575
SGF 2 04:08 04:10 584
GSW 2 04:18 04:20 591
BTI 2 05:25 Dest 600