LUDHINA HISAR PASS [54636] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LUDHINA HISAR PASS [54636] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LUDHINA HISAR PASS 54636 LDH HSR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LDH 1 Src 09:35 0
GILL 1 09:46 09:47 8
JSL 1 09:56 09:58 12
QRP 1 10:03 10:05 17
AHH 1 10:17 10:19 25
RHW 1 10:25 10:27 31
KUP 1 10:31 10:33 35
MET 1 10:42 10:44 45
HMI 1 10:52 10:54 52
DUI 1 11:10 11:22 61
BSS 1 11:29 11:31 70
SAG 1 11:38 11:40 77
BZ 1 11:47 11:49 85
SFM 1 11:54 11:56 90
CJL 1 12:05 12:07 100
GGKR 1 12:12 12:14 105
LHA 1 12:21 12:22 111
GRN 1 12:31 12:33 120
JHL 1 12:50 12:55 128
KUDN 1 13:02 13:03 135
JPS 1 13:09 13:10 140
PLT 1 13:19 13:20 149
GJW 1 13:27 13:28 154
UKN 1 13:37 13:38 163
DULP 1 13:47 13:49 168
BXC 1 14:04 14:06 177
DNX 1 14:34 14:35 197
RPHR 1 14:43 14:44 204
HSR 1 15:10 Dest 209