ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASR-HSR PASSENGER 54602 ASR SDLP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASR 1 Src 16:30 0
JNL 1 16:45 16:47 18
TRA 1 16:54 16:56 25
BTR 1 17:03 17:05 31
BEAS 1 17:30 17:32 42
HMR 1 17:47 17:48 57
KRE 1 17:54 17:56 63
JUC 1 18:15 18:20 78
JRC 1 18:28 18:30 83
PGW 1 18:43 18:45 99
GRY 1 19:03 19:05 109
PHR 1 19:32 19:34 122
LDH 1 20:25 20:40 135
GILL 1 20:50 20:52 143
QRP 1 21:25 21:27 153
AHH 1 21:44 21:46 161
KUP 1 21:55 21:57 170
MET 1 22:06 22:08 180
HMI 1 22:19 22:21 187
DUI 1 22:35 23:00 197
BSS 1 23:07 23:09 205
SAG 1 23:18 23:20 213
SFM 1 23:36 23:38 225
CJL 1 23:52 23:54 235
LHA 2 00:07 00:09 247
GRN 2 00:23 00:25 256
JHL 2 00:45 01:05 263
JPS 2 01:16 01:18 276
UKN 2 01:36 01:38 298
BXC 2 01:51 01:53 313
DNX 2 02:08 02:10 333
RPHR 2 02:17 02:18 339
HSR 2 02:40 03:30 345
CRW 2 03:46 03:47 363
BVZ 2 03:54 03:55 369
SWNI 2 04:01 04:03 375
JUP 2 04:20 04:21 394
LSE 2 04:29 04:31 401
SDLP 2 05:00 Dest 415