HSR-ASR PASSENGER [54601] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HSR-ASR PASSENGER [54601] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HSR-ASR PASSENGER 54601 HSR ASR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HSR 1 Src 00:40 0
DNX 1 00:54 00:55 11
BXC 1 01:11 01:12 31
UKN 1 01:25 01:27 46
JPS 1 02:00 02:02 68
JHL 1 02:22 02:28 81
GRN 1 02:35 02:36 88
LHA 1 02:46 02:48 97
CJL 1 03:01 03:03 109
SFM 1 03:13 03:15 119
SAG 1 03:35 03:37 131
BSS 1 03:46 03:48 139
DUI 1 04:00 04:10 147
HMI 1 04:18 04:20 157
MET 1 04:28 04:30 164
KUP 1 04:40 04:42 174
AHH 1 04:52 04:54 183
QRP 1 05:03 05:05 192
GILL 1 05:20 05:22 201
LDH 1 06:00 06:10 209
LDW 1 06:20 06:21 218
PHR 1 06:27 06:28 222
GRY 1 06:40 06:41 235
PGW 1 06:50 06:52 245
CEU 1 07:01 07:02 252
JRC 1 07:16 07:18 261
JUC 1 07:30 07:35 266
SRX 1 07:44 07:45 273
KRE 1 07:52 07:54 281
HMR 1 08:02 08:03 287
DIW 1 08:13 08:14 298
BEAS 1 08:18 08:20 302
BBKR 1 08:27 08:28 308
BTR 1 08:34 08:35 313
TRA 1 08:42 08:44 319
JNL 1 08:51 08:53 326
MOW 1 09:06 09:07 335
ASR 1 10:00 Dest 345