LDH - FZR PASS. [54571] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LDH - FZR PASS. [54571] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LDH - FZR PASS. 54571 LDH FZR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LDH 1 Src 17:20 0
MG 1 17:27 17:28 3
BWZ 1 17:37 17:38 11
BQH 1 17:44 17:45 16
MLX 1 17:51 17:53 20
CKM 1 18:04 18:05 30
JGN 1 18:13 18:15 39
NNKR 1 18:22 18:23 44
AJL 1 18:41 18:43 53
PMH 1 18:58 19:00 59
MOGA 1 19:07 19:10 68
GKX 1 19:19 19:20 74
DAU 1 19:26 19:27 79
MSSD 1 19:40 19:41 86
TWB 1 19:47 19:49 92
SULH 1 19:57 19:58 98
PHS 1 20:05 20:06 104
DDK 1 20:12 20:13 109
SWX 1 20:19 20:20 115
FZR 1 20:45 Dest 123