DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 54539 NZM UMB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZM 1 Src 03:00 0
NDLS 1 03:20 03:30 7
DLI 1 03:50 04:20 10
DSA 1 04:35 04:36 16
VVB 1 04:41 04:42 19
SBB 1 04:48 04:50 23
GZB 1 05:13 05:15 30
GZN 1 05:24 05:25 36
GUH 1 05:30 05:31 40
DXH 1 05:36 05:37 43
MUD 1 05:46 05:47 48
MDNR 1 05:58 05:59 58
MUZ 1 06:07 06:08 65
PRTP 1 06:15 06:16 70
MTC 1 06:25 06:55 77
MUT 1 07:00 07:02 81
PQY 1 07:09 07:10 86
DRLA 1 07:18 07:19 94
SKF 1 07:26 07:27 101
KAT 1 07:38 07:39 110
MSP 1 07:47 07:48 120
JDW 1 07:54 07:55 125
MOZ 1 09:05 09:07 133
BMHR 1 09:22 09:23 137
RNA 1 09:30 09:31 145
DBD 1 09:44 09:45 156
THJ 1 09:57 09:58 166
NGL 1 10:30 10:31 174
TPZ 1 10:55 10:56 184
SRE 1 11:15 11:45 191
PKY 1 11:56 11:57 198
SSW 1 12:04 12:05 204
KNZ 1 12:15 12:16 214
YJUD 1 12:23 12:35 221
JUDW 1 12:43 12:44 226
DZP 1 12:51 12:52 230
MFB 1 13:00 13:01 238
RAA 1 13:10 13:11 247
TDW 1 13:19 13:20 252
KES 1 13:26 13:27 259
DOKY 1 13:56 13:57 264
UMB 1 14:15 Dest 272