DLI - HW PASS [54475] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI - HW PASS [54475] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI - HW PASS 54475 DLI HW PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 10:30 0
DSA 1 10:53 10:55 6
BHHZ 1 11:04 11:05 11
NOLI 1 11:25 11:42 14
NTG 1 11:48 11:49 18
GTRA 1 11:53 11:54 22
FAP 1 12:00 12:01 25
KEX 1 12:08 12:09 28
SFA 1 12:15 12:16 32
AHQ 1 12:21 12:22 35
BPM 1 12:27 12:28 38
SUJR 1 12:36 12:37 44
AIH 1 12:43 12:44 48
BADK 1 12:49 12:50 51
BTU 1 12:55 12:56 54
BAOL 1 13:01 13:02 59
KPKI 1 13:08 13:09 63
BDHP 1 13:16 13:17 67
ASAR 1 13:22 13:23 71
AILM 1 13:28 13:29 73
KQL 1 13:35 13:36 79
KZI 1 13:44 13:45 86
GLBN 1 13:50 13:51 89
SMQL 1 14:05 14:15 93
SLWR 1 14:23 14:24 100
HIND 1 14:33 14:43 104
HHP 1 14:48 14:49 108
TBTN 1 14:55 14:56 112
THBN 1 15:02 15:03 115
NNX 1 15:12 15:13 125
SNAP 1 15:22 15:23 131
RPMN 1 15:31 15:32 136
BNQL 1 15:39 15:40 141
MNZ 1 15:47 15:48 146
TPZ 1 16:01 16:03 157
SRE 1 16:20 17:05 163
BAE 1 17:21 17:23 173
SNKE 1 17:32 17:33 179
CDL 1 17:40 17:42 184
IQB 1 17:51 17:53 191
RK 1 18:05 18:10 198
DNRA 1 18:15 18:17 201
LDR 1 18:24 18:26 206
DSNI 1 18:36 18:38 211
LRJ 1 18:50 20:35 216
ATMO 1 20:50 20:52 224
PRI 1 21:01 21:03 230
IKK 1 21:11 21:13 235
JWP 1 21:30 21:32 240
HW 1 21:55 Dest 243