RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 54472 RKSH DLI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RKSH 1 Src 06:45 0
VRH 1 06:56 06:58 5
RWL 1 07:12 07:14 11
MOTC 1 07:26 07:28 18
HW 1 07:45 08:05 22
JWP 1 08:10 08:12 26
IKK 1 08:20 08:21 31
PRI 1 08:29 08:30 36
ATMO 1 08:38 08:40 42
LRJ 1 08:55 09:20 50
DSNI 1 09:27 09:29 55
LDR 1 09:38 09:40 60
DNRA 1 09:47 09:49 65
RK 1 09:56 09:59 68
IQB 1 10:08 10:09 75
CDL 1 10:18 10:19 82
SNKE 1 10:26 10:27 87
BAE 1 10:34 10:35 92
SRE 1 11:40 12:15 103
TPZ 1 12:25 12:26 109
NGL 1 12:37 12:38 119
THJ 1 12:46 12:47 127
DBD 1 12:58 12:59 137
RNA 1 13:10 13:11 148
BMHR 1 13:19 13:20 156
MOZ 1 13:51 13:52 161
JDW 1 14:03 14:04 168
MSP 1 14:11 14:12 173
KAT 1 14:24 14:25 183
SKF 1 14:35 14:36 192
DRLA 1 14:43 14:44 200
PQY 1 14:52 14:53 207
MUT 1 14:58 14:59 212
MTC 1 15:10 15:15 216
PRTP 1 15:23 15:24 223
MUZ 1 15:31 15:32 228
MDNR 1 15:39 15:40 236
MUD 1 15:50 15:51 246
DXH 1 15:59 16:00 250
GUH 1 16:05 16:06 254
GZN 1 16:13 16:14 258
GZB 1 16:57 17:00 263
SBB 1 17:09 17:10 270
VVB 1 17:15 17:16 275
DSA 1 17:22 17:23 277
DLI 1 17:50 Dest 283