DLI - RKSH PASS [54471] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI - RKSH PASS [54471] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI - RKSH PASS 54471 DLI RKSH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 17:35 0
DSA 1 17:50 17:51 6
VVB 1 17:56 17:57 8
SBB 1 18:05 18:06 13
GZB 1 18:24 18:26 19
GZN 1 18:36 18:37 25
GUH 1 18:44 18:45 29
DXH 1 18:50 18:51 33
MUD 1 18:59 19:00 37
MDNR 1 19:11 19:12 47
MUZ 1 19:21 19:22 55
PRTP 1 19:30 19:31 60
MTC 1 19:43 19:45 67
MUT 1 19:52 19:53 71
PQY 1 19:59 20:00 76
DRLA 1 20:08 20:09 83
SKF 1 20:19 20:20 91
KAT 1 20:27 20:28 100
MSP 1 20:37 20:38 109
JDW 1 20:44 20:45 115
MOZ 1 21:12 21:14 122
BMHR 1 21:21 21:22 127
RNA 1 21:30 21:31 134
DBD 1 21:41 21:42 146
THJ 1 21:50 21:51 156
NGL 1 21:59 22:00 164
TPZ 1 22:19 22:20 174
SRE 1 22:50 23:25 180
BAE 1 23:37 23:39 190
CDL 1 23:56 23:58 201
IQB 2 00:06 00:08 208
RK 2 00:17 00:20 215
DNRA 2 00:26 00:28 218
LDR 2 00:35 00:37 223
DSNI 2 00:44 00:46 228
LRJ 2 01:10 01:40 233
ATMO 2 01:48 01:50 241
PRI 2 02:00 02:01 247
IKK 2 02:08 02:09 252
JWP 2 02:16 02:18 257
HW 2 02:30 04:30 260
MOTC 2 04:41 04:43 265
RWL 2 04:58 05:00 272
VRH 2 05:13 05:15 278
RKSH 2 05:35 Dest 283