DLI-RE PASSENGER [54417] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54417] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-RE PASSENGER 54417 DLI RE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 16:10 0
DEE 1 16:29 16:30 4
PTNR 1 16:40 16:41 7
DEC 1 16:52 16:54 13
PM 1 17:00 17:01 17
SMDP 1 17:06 17:07 20
BWSN 1 17:12 17:13 23
GGN 1 17:18 17:20 30
BDXT 1 17:28 17:29 35
GHH 1 17:35 17:36 40
PT 1 17:45 17:46 48
TNJR 1 17:51 17:52 52
JSKA 1 17:58 17:59 55
PTRD 1 18:04 18:05 60
IHP 1 18:11 18:12 65
KIP 1 18:20 18:21 70
KWMD 1 18:26 18:27 75
RE 1 18:45 Dest 82