RE-MTC PASSENGER [54411] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE-MTC PASSENGER [54411] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RE-MTC PASSENGER 54411 RE MUT PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RE 1 Src 14:55 0
KWMD 1 15:03 15:04 6
KIP 1 15:10 15:11 11
IHP 1 15:18 15:19 17
PTRD 1 15:25 15:26 21
JSKA 1 15:32 15:33 26
TNJR 1 15:38 15:39 29
PT 1 15:44 15:45 33
GHH 1 15:54 15:55 41
BDXT 1 16:02 16:03 47
GGN 1 16:08 16:09 51
BWSN 1 16:18 16:19 58
SMDP 1 16:24 16:25 61
PM 1 16:30 16:31 64
DEC 1 16:36 16:38 68
PTNR 1 16:53 16:54 74
DBSI 1 17:00 17:01 76
VVKP 1 17:05 17:06 77
DKZ 1 17:12 17:13 79
DSB 1 17:21 17:22 81
NDLS 1 17:40 18:15 83
CSB 1 18:19 18:20 84
TKJ 1 18:23 18:24 85
MWC 1 18:31 18:32 92
ANVR 1 18:36 18:37 96
CNJ 1 18:40 18:41 98
SBB 1 18:47 18:48 102
GZB 1 19:10 19:12 108
GZN 1 19:21 19:22 114
GUH 1 19:28 19:29 118
DXH 1 19:34 19:35 122
MUD 1 19:42 19:43 126
MDNR 1 19:54 19:55 136
MUZ 1 20:04 20:05 144
PRTP 1 20:12 20:13 149
MTC 1 20:24 20:26 156
MUT 1 20:40 Dest 160