KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 54401 KRJ MTC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRJ 1 Src 06:15 0
KJY 1 06:23 06:25 6
MOM 1 06:35 06:36 15
BSC 1 06:50 06:55 22
BARL 1 07:05 07:09 34
CHWT 1 07:15 07:16 39
GLH 1 07:22 07:24 44
HZR 1 07:35 07:37 54
HPU 1 07:55 08:35 63
KALI 1 08:43 08:44 70
KXK 1 08:52 08:54 76
CXA 1 09:03 09:04 82
NRNR 1 09:12 09:13 87
MTC 1 09:35 Dest 92