NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NBD-MB PASSENGER 54396 NBD MB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NBD 1 Src 03:35 0
FZL 1 03:41 03:43 5
MZM 1 03:50 03:52 11
BSKR 1 04:08 04:10 21
BJO 1 04:35 04:40 36
KJLU 1 04:54 04:55 45
HLDR 1 05:08 05:10 53
SISN 1 05:25 05:26 61
CPS 1 05:43 05:45 71
BGRR 1 05:57 05:58 77
BKNA 1 06:08 06:09 82
CLKN 1 06:16 06:17 86
MNDR 1 06:26 06:28 91
SEPR 1 06:37 06:38 94
GJL 1 07:08 07:13 106
MHHR 1 07:21 07:22 113
KFPR 1 07:29 07:30 117
AMRO 1 07:45 07:47 129
KIV 1 07:55 07:56 137
CKLT 1 08:03 08:04 143
HKP 1 08:15 08:16 147
LDP 1 08:24 08:25 152
MB 1 09:05 Dest 159