MB-NBD PASSENGER [54395] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MB-NBD PASSENGER [54395] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MB-NBD PASSENGER 54395 MB NBD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MB 1 Src 19:10 0
LDP 1 19:22 19:24 7
HKP 1 19:31 19:33 12
CKLT 1 19:41 19:42 16
KIV 1 19:49 19:51 22
AMRO 1 20:05 20:10 30
KFPR 1 20:21 20:23 42
MHHR 1 20:31 20:33 46
GJL 1 20:50 21:00 53
SEPR 1 21:18 21:19 65
MNDR 1 21:28 21:30 68
CLKN 1 21:40 21:41 73
BKNA 1 21:48 21:49 76
BGRR 1 21:59 22:00 82
CPS 1 22:10 22:12 88
SISN 1 22:28 22:29 98
HLDR 1 22:45 22:47 106
KJLU 1 23:00 23:01 114
BJO 1 23:35 23:40 123
BSKR 2 00:03 00:05 138
MZM 2 00:28 00:30 148
FZL 2 00:40 00:42 154
NBD 2 01:25 Dest 159