PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 54377 PRG BE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PRG 1 Src 00:30 0
PFM 1 00:42 00:43 6
SPGL 1 00:52 00:53 11
ARP 1 01:02 01:03 20
RMC 1 01:12 01:13 27
LGO 1 01:22 01:23 34
BHDR 1 01:32 01:33 41
KHNM 1 01:43 01:45 48
GRMR 1 02:01 02:02 60
PQN 1 02:14 02:15 67
ARKA 1 02:28 02:29 76
UCR 1 02:38 02:40 78
RCP 1 02:54 02:55 88
LMN 1 03:09 03:10 95
DYP 1 03:39 03:40 110
RBL 1 04:00 04:10 116
GANG 1 04:21 04:22 124
HCP 1 04:41 04:42 131
KVG 1 04:53 04:54 137
BCN 1 05:14 05:15 147
SAGR 1 05:44 05:45 152
NHN 1 06:04 06:05 158
KKAH 1 06:28 06:29 165
MLJ 1 06:42 06:43 173
UTR 1 06:59 07:01 182
BHAW 1 07:15 07:17 186
LBH 1 07:33 07:34 190
LKO 1 07:50 08:20 194
AMG 1 08:38 08:39 200
KKJ 1 08:46 08:48 208
MLD 1 08:57 08:59 218
DIL 1 09:06 09:08 224
RBD 1 09:18 09:20 231
SAN 1 09:30 09:32 242
UTA 1 09:39 09:41 247
DLQ 1 09:49 09:51 254
BLM 1 10:01 10:06 263
BGH 1 10:15 10:17 271
MST 1 10:25 10:27 278
KAR 1 10:35 10:37 285
HRI 1 10:47 10:52 296
KUF 1 11:01 11:03 304
BEG 1 11:12 11:14 313
TDP 1 11:21 11:23 319
SHRM 1 11:28 11:29 322
AJI 1 11:36 11:38 328
AIG 1 11:45 11:47 334
KH 1 11:55 11:57 342
PRPM 1 12:03 12:04 346
ROZA 1 12:35 12:37 351
SXK 1 12:47 12:48 357
SPN 1 12:55 13:00 358
BTRA 1 13:09 13:11 367
BHDH 1 13:19 13:20 370
TLH 1 13:27 13:29 377
MK 1 13:39 13:41 386
BLPU 1 13:50 13:52 393
TSA 1 14:01 14:03 400
PMR 1 14:14 14:16 409
RYS 1 14:26 14:28 418
CHTI 1 14:36 14:38 425
BE 1 15:30 Dest 429