PRG-FD PASSENGER [54373] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRG-FD PASSENGER [54373] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRG-FD PASSENGER 54373 PRG FD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PRG 1 Src 07:10 0
PFM 1 07:23 07:24 6
SWE 1 07:40 07:45 12
MEM 1 08:11 08:12 26
DHRJ 1 08:20 08:21 31
BTJ 1 08:30 08:31 37
VPO 1 08:42 08:43 47
PBH 1 08:55 09:00 52
CIL 1 09:14 09:15 56
KDF 1 09:32 09:33 67
RMGJ 1 09:45 09:46 74
PPU 1 09:56 09:57 79
SLN 1 10:25 10:30 92
DWJ 1 10:44 10:45 101
KBE 1 11:00 11:01 110
CHBR 1 11:14 11:15 116
KJA 1 11:27 11:28 123
MEQ 1 11:43 11:44 131
BTKD 1 11:58 11:59 135
MSOD 1 12:17 12:18 143
FD 1 12:35 Dest 150