CNB - BLM PASS. [54336] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB - BLM PASS. [54336] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CNB - BLM PASS. 54336 CNB BLM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 14:40 0
CPB 1 14:50 14:51 3
MGW 1 15:00 15:01 11
ON 1 15:20 15:25 17
PTYR 1 15:34 15:35 25
MKHI 1 15:41 15:43 29
METR 1 15:54 15:55 36
BRDV 1 16:03 16:04 41
SFPR 1 16:10 16:12 45
UGU 1 16:21 16:22 49
FTC 1 16:30 16:31 55
BGMU 1 16:50 16:52 66
GJMB 1 17:04 17:05 74
MLW 1 17:16 17:18 83
FRH 1 17:28 17:29 87
MAH 1 17:38 17:40 94
GNTR 1 17:50 17:51 99
ATKS 1 18:00 18:01 104
GSGJ 1 18:09 18:10 109
BLM 1 18:35 Dest 117