LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER [54331] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER [54331] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER 54331 LKO BLM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKO 1 Src 17:05 0
LNWT 1 17:12 17:13 2
AMG 1 17:21 17:22 5
KKJ 1 17:31 17:32 14
MLD 1 17:42 17:43 24
DIL 1 17:50 17:51 29
RBD 1 18:05 18:07 37
SAN 1 18:18 18:20 48
UTA 1 18:28 18:30 53
DLQ 1 18:39 18:41 60
BLM 1 19:30 Dest 68