BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS 54329 BLM SPN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BLM 1 Src 17:50 0
BGH 1 17:58 18:00 8
MST 1 18:11 18:13 15
KAR 1 18:21 18:23 22
HRI 1 18:50 18:55 33
KUF 1 19:04 19:06 41
BEG 1 19:15 19:17 50
TDP 1 19:24 19:26 56
SHRM 1 19:31 19:32 59
AJI 1 19:41 19:43 65
AIG 1 19:50 19:52 71
KH 1 20:00 20:02 79
PRPM 1 20:07 20:08 83
ROZA 1 20:48 20:50 88
SXK 1 20:58 20:59 94
SPN 1 21:10 Dest 95