PASSENGER [54321] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [54321] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSENGER 54321 BLM SCC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BLM 1 Src 07:30 0
GAJU 1 07:39 07:40 4
ASI 1 07:49 07:50 9
ATW 1 07:58 07:59 12
BEJ 1 08:07 08:10 18
NM 1 08:20 08:25 25
GHRI 1 08:40 08:41 31
MSTH 1 08:50 08:55 35
BRMX 1 09:10 09:11 40
RAK 1 09:22 09:25 47
SPC 1 10:05 12:08 59
STRK 1 12:15 12:17 62
SCC 1 12:30 Dest 64