DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 54308 DLI MB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 01:40 0
DSA 1 01:56 01:58 6
VVB 1 02:03 02:04 8
SBB 1 02:10 02:11 13
GZB 1 02:33 02:35 19
DS 1 02:53 02:55 33
PKW 1 03:10 03:20 45
HPU 1 03:40 03:55 56
BBO 1 04:05 04:07 64
QXR 1 04:15 04:17 70
SMBL 1 04:25 04:27 77
GMS 1 04:40 04:48 86
GGB 1 04:56 04:57 93
KHE 1 05:06 05:08 99
GJL 1 05:25 05:30 107
MHHR 1 05:37 05:39 114
KFPR 1 05:46 05:48 118
AMRO 1 06:05 06:20 130
KIV 1 06:32 06:34 138
CKLT 1 06:41 06:42 144
HKP 1 06:49 06:51 148
LDP 1 06:58 07:00 153
MB 1 07:55 Dest 160