DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-KLK PASSENGER 54303 DLI KLK PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 15:20 0
SZM 1 15:31 15:33 2
DAZ 1 15:40 15:41 7
ANDI 1 15:46 15:47 8
BHD 1 15:53 15:54 13
KHKN 1 15:59 16:00 16
HUK 1 16:05 16:06 20
NUR 1 16:13 16:14 25
RDDE 1 16:21 16:22 32
HNN 1 16:28 16:29 37
SNP 1 16:38 16:40 43
SLKN 1 16:48 16:49 51
RUG 1 16:54 16:55 54
GNU 1 17:00 17:01 59
BDMJ 1 17:08 17:09 64
SMK 1 17:16 17:17 71
DWNA 1 17:25 17:26 80
PNP 1 18:00 18:32 88
BBDE 1 18:39 18:40 94
KFU 1 18:45 18:46 99
GRA 1 18:50 18:51 105
BZJT 1 19:02 19:03 113
KUN 1 19:26 19:28 122
BZK 1 19:36 19:37 129
TRR 1 19:43 19:44 134
NLKR 1 19:49 19:50 138
AMIN 1 19:59 20:00 147
KKDE 1 20:15 20:20 155
DHKR 1 20:26 20:27 161
DPP 1 20:34 20:35 166
DHMZ 1 20:42 20:43 172
SHDM 1 20:49 20:50 177
MOY 1 21:02 21:03 187
UMB 1 21:25 22:08 197
DKT 1 22:18 22:20 209
LLU 1 22:28 22:30 224
DHPR 1 22:35 22:37 231
GHG 1 22:51 22:53 247
CDG 1 23:05 23:10 264
CNDM 1 23:18 23:20 278
KLK 1 23:45 Dest 301