LKO-SLN [54284] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-SLN [54284] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKO-SLN 54284 LKO SLN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKO 1 Src 18:55 0
UTR 1 19:18 19:19 12
BKKS 1 19:30 19:31 18
APG 1 19:38 19:39 26
RMNR 1 19:48 19:49 32
CDRL 1 19:58 19:59 41
TEG 1 20:09 20:10 49
HGH 1 20:18 20:19 56
CHBS 1 20:27 20:28 65
AKJ 1 20:36 20:37 74
SYW 1 20:45 20:46 81
NHH 1 20:54 20:56 89
WGJ 1 21:04 21:05 96
AHZ 1 21:10 21:11 99
MFKA 1 21:19 21:20 108
SHNG 1 21:29 21:30 117
BDKN 1 21:39 21:40 131
SLN 1 22:10 Dest 139