BSB-LKO PASS [54255] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-LKO PASS [54255] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSB-LKO PASS 54255 BSB LKO PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSB 1 Src 06:00 0
LOT 1 06:12 06:13 5
CHH 1 06:23 06:24 15
SWPR 1 06:32 06:33 22
KEH 1 06:40 06:41 27
PRF 1 06:49 06:50 36
BOY 1 06:58 07:00 44
MOF 1 07:09 07:10 52
SAW 1 07:18 07:19 59
SQN 1 07:29 07:30 69
JNH 1 07:38 07:40 75
NBP 1 07:50 07:51 84
BSE 1 07:59 08:00 91
SWS 1 08:08 08:09 98
GRX 1 08:16 08:17 104
DND 1 08:27 08:28 114
PHV 1 08:36 08:37 121
PBH 1 09:15 09:25 128
CIL 1 09:34 09:35 132
JGJ 1 09:44 09:45 140
ANTU 1 09:53 09:54 148
SHJP 1 10:00 10:01 153
MFL 1 10:07 10:08 157
AME 1 10:14 10:16 163
TLKH 1 10:25 10:26 170
GNG 1 10:34 10:35 176
BANI 1 10:44 10:45 184
KCJ 1 10:53 10:54 192
JAIS 1 10:59 11:00 194
FTG 1 11:09 11:10 205
RUM 1 11:19 11:20 214
RBL 1 12:05 12:15 223
GANG 1 12:25 12:26 231
HCP 1 12:33 12:34 238
KVG 1 12:41 12:42 244
BCN 1 12:59 13:00 253
SAGR 1 13:12 13:13 259
NHN 1 13:21 13:22 265
KKAH 1 13:30 13:31 272
MLJ 1 13:39 13:40 280
UTR 1 14:14 14:15 288
BHAW 1 14:24 14:25 293
LKO 1 14:55 Dest 301