SRE - LKO PASS. [54252] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRE - LKO PASS. [54252] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRE - LKO PASS. 54252 SRE LKO PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SRE 1 Src 08:15 0
BAE 1 08:29 08:31 10
SNKE 1 08:39 08:40 15
CDL 1 08:48 08:50 20
IQB 1 08:59 09:01 27
RK 1 09:10 09:15 34
DNRA 1 09:22 09:24 37
LDR 1 09:31 09:32 42
DSNI 1 09:39 09:40 47
LRJ 1 10:15 10:40 53
RSI 1 10:51 10:52 60
BLW 1 11:02 11:04 69
CNK 1 11:14 11:16 76
MZM 1 11:26 11:28 83
FZL 1 11:36 11:38 88
NBD 1 11:55 12:00 94
MSDR 1 12:07 12:09 100
BEK 1 12:17 12:19 106
NGG 1 12:29 12:32 116
PNI 1 12:41 12:43 122
HBW 1 12:51 12:53 127
DPR 1 13:05 13:10 133
CAJ 1 13:18 13:19 139
SEO 1 13:35 13:40 146
MWE 1 13:55 13:57 156
KNT 1 14:05 14:10 163
MTB 1 14:20 14:22 171
AWP 1 14:37 14:39 181
HRH 1 14:47 14:50 187
MB 1 15:25 15:35 192
KGF 1 15:43 15:44 196
DLP 1 15:56 15:57 204
MPH 1 16:06 16:07 211
RMU 1 16:20 16:25 219
SAR 1 16:34 16:36 226
DAM 1 16:46 16:48 232
DUN 1 16:54 16:55 237
MIL 1 17:03 17:05 243
NRS 1 17:15 17:17 251
DAN 1 17:26 17:28 258
BTO 1 17:36 17:38 265
PKRA 1 17:46 17:48 270
CBJ 1 17:55 17:57 275
BE 1 19:05 19:10 283
CHTI 1 19:18 19:19 286
RYS 1 19:28 19:29 293
PMR 1 19:39 19:41 303
TSA 1 19:51 19:52 311
BLPU 1 20:01 20:03 318
MK 1 20:12 20:13 325
TLH 1 20:24 20:26 335
BTRA 1 20:38 20:39 345
SPN 1 22:00 22:05 353
ROZA 1 22:15 22:22 361
PRPM 1 22:29 22:30 365
KH 1 22:36 22:37 369
AIG 1 22:46 22:47 377
AJI 1 22:57 22:59 384
TDP 1 23:07 23:08 392
BEG 1 23:16 23:17 399
KUF 1 23:26 23:27 407
HRI 1 23:37 23:40 416
KAR 1 23:51 23:52 426
MST 2 Src 00:01 434
BGH 2 00:09 00:10 440
BLM 2 00:20 00:22 449
DLQ 2 00:31 00:32 458
UTA 2 00:40 00:41 464
SAN 2 00:49 00:51 469
RBD 2 01:02 01:03 480
DIL 2 01:12 01:13 488
MLD 2 01:21 01:23 494
KKJ 2 01:33 01:34 504
AMG 2 03:43 03:44 512
LKO 2 04:05 Dest 518