LKO-FD PASS [54234] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-FD PASS [54234] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKO-FD PASS 54234 LKO FD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKO 1 Src 17:05 0
ML 1 17:25 17:26 11
JRR 1 17:33 17:34 17
SFH 1 17:40 17:41 21
BBK 1 17:50 17:52 28
RES 1 18:04 18:05 35
SGJ 1 18:15 18:16 46
SYK 1 18:26 18:27 56
DYD 1 18:36 18:37 66
PTH 1 18:46 18:47 75
RZN 1 18:57 18:58 84
RDL 1 19:05 19:06 89
GMU 1 19:13 19:14 94
BNM 1 19:20 19:21 98
DELO 1 19:29 19:30 104
SLW 1 19:39 19:40 112
SLRP 1 19:49 19:50 119
FD 1 21:25 Dest 127