FD - LKO PASS [54233] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FD - LKO PASS [54233] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
FD - LKO PASS 54233 FD LKO PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
FD 1 Src 15:55 0
SLRP 1 16:06 16:07 8
SLW 1 16:19 16:20 15
DELO 1 16:28 16:29 23
BNM 1 16:36 16:37 28
GMU 1 16:43 16:44 32
RDL 1 16:50 16:51 37
RZN 1 16:58 16:59 42
PTH 1 17:08 17:09 52
DYD 1 17:18 17:19 60
SYK 1 17:28 17:29 70
SGJ 1 17:39 17:40 80
RES 1 17:50 17:51 91
BBK 1 18:02 18:04 99
SFH 1 18:14 18:15 106
JRR 1 18:21 18:22 110
ML 1 18:38 18:39 115
LKO 1 19:10 Dest 127