RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. [54221] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. [54221] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. 54221 RBL RRS PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RBL 1 Src 05:05 0
DYP 1 05:14 05:15 5
SRJK 1 05:27 05:28 12
UBN 1 05:38 05:39 16
RDV 1 05:52 05:53 23
DMW 1 06:08 06:10 30
BYQ 1 06:20 06:21 38
LLJ 1 06:28 06:30 44
NHF 1 06:41 06:42 52
RRS 1 06:55 Dest 57