JNU-ALD-PASS [54107] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JNU-ALD-PASS [54107] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JNU-ALD-PASS 54107 ALD JNU PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ALD 1 Src 17:00 0
PRG 1 17:12 17:13 6
PFM 1 17:31 17:32 12
THW 1 17:40 17:41 18
SYC 1 17:49 17:50 25
PLP 1 18:05 18:06 36
URPR 1 18:16 18:17 45
BYHA 1 18:25 18:26 51
JNH 1 18:43 18:45 59
JUA 1 19:24 19:25 69
BSY 1 19:41 19:42 75
VNN 1 19:53 19:54 81
WRGN 1 20:03 20:04 85
MAY 1 20:14 20:16 89
SPPR 1 20:27 20:28 94
SAF 1 20:40 20:41 99
KJTW 1 20:53 20:54 103
ZBD 1 21:14 21:15 107
JNU 1 21:30 Dest 113