ALD-CAR PASS [54104] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-CAR PASS [54104] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ALD-CAR PASS 54104 ALD CAR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ALD 1 Src 18:30 0
NYN 1 18:41 18:43 7
KCN 1 18:52 18:53 18
BEP 1 19:03 19:04 27
MJA 1 19:15 19:16 38
UND 1 19:25 19:26 46
MNF 1 19:35 19:36 54
JIA 1 19:47 19:48 63
GAE 1 19:55 19:56 70
BEO 1 20:05 20:06 78
BDL 1 20:13 20:14 82
MZP 1 20:29 20:30 89
JHG 1 20:38 20:39 98
PRE 1 20:47 20:48 105
DAP 1 20:57 20:58 113
CAR 1 21:40 Dest 120