ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS 54102 CNB PRG PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 03:00 0
CPB 1 03:11 03:12 3
MGW 1 03:20 03:21 11
ON 1 03:29 03:31 17
KURO 1 03:46 03:47 28
ACH 1 03:54 03:55 32
BAHP 1 04:02 04:03 36
TKRP 1 04:09 04:10 40
KULH 1 04:18 04:19 46
BQP 1 04:26 04:28 49
IDM 1 04:37 04:38 55
TQA 1 04:44 04:46 59
BSWA 1 04:55 04:56 66
RRS 1 05:03 05:05 71
NHF 1 05:13 05:14 76
LLJ 1 05:23 05:25 84
BYQ 1 05:34 05:35 90
DMW 1 05:46 05:48 98
BRRZ 1 05:57 05:58 103
JPD 1 06:07 06:08 110
MNJR 1 06:17 06:18 118
IDS 1 06:25 06:26 122
UCR 1 06:36 06:38 129
ARKA 1 06:44 06:45 131
PQN 1 06:54 06:55 140
GRMR 1 07:12 07:14 147
KHNM 1 07:31 07:33 159
BHDR 1 07:42 07:43 166
LGO 1 07:53 07:54 173
RMC 1 08:04 08:05 180
ARP 1 08:15 08:16 187
SPGL 1 08:26 08:27 196
PFM 1 08:37 08:38 201
PRG 1 09:00 Dest 208