MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MB-BE PASSENGER 54078 MB BE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MB 1 Src 04:55 0
MCV 1 05:07 05:08 8
KD 1 05:23 05:25 18
RJK 1 05:35 05:40 24
JRJ 1 05:55 05:57 32
KZS 1 06:04 06:05 35
GTF 1 06:13 06:15 40
CH 1 06:40 06:55 43
SSKA 1 07:02 07:04 51
AFR 1 07:12 07:14 57
PRKE 1 07:22 07:23 62
DUB 1 07:30 07:35 68
KEG 1 07:46 07:48 73
RBK 1 07:58 07:59 80
AO 1 08:05 08:10 86
NSU 1 08:23 08:24 92
BTG 1 08:40 08:45 97
RGB 1 09:00 09:02 106
BE 1 09:35 Dest 113