BE-MB [54077] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-MB [54077] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BE-MB 54077 BE MB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BE 1 Src 17:50 0
RGB 1 18:03 18:05 6
BTG 1 18:20 18:25 15
NSU 1 18:32 18:33 20
AO 1 18:45 18:50 27
RBK 1 18:57 18:58 32
KEG 1 19:06 19:08 39
DUB 1 19:25 19:30 45
PRKE 1 19:37 19:38 50
AFR 1 19:46 19:48 55
SSKA 1 19:56 19:58 61
CH 1 20:25 20:55 69
GTF 1 21:02 21:04 72
JRJ 1 21:14 21:16 80
RJK 1 21:28 21:30 88
KD 1 21:40 21:42 94
MCV 1 21:54 21:56 104
MB 1 22:15 Dest 113