DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 54076 DLI SPC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 23:50 0
DSA 2 00:05 00:06 6
VVB 2 00:12 00:13 8
SBB 2 00:20 00:21 13
GZB 2 00:47 00:50 19
DS 2 01:08 01:10 33
PKW 2 01:18 01:23 45
HPU 2 01:42 01:47 56
SMBL 2 02:05 02:07 77
GMS 2 02:17 02:22 86
GGB 2 02:30 02:31 93
GJL 2 02:47 02:52 107
KFPR 2 03:04 03:06 118
AMRO 2 03:19 03:24 130
KIV 2 03:33 03:35 138
HKP 2 03:45 03:47 148
LDP 2 03:54 03:56 153
MB 2 04:35 06:00 160
KGF 2 06:08 06:09 164
DLP 2 06:22 06:24 173
MPH 2 06:32 06:34 179
RMU 2 06:45 06:50 188
SAR 2 06:59 07:01 194
DAM 2 07:09 07:11 200
DUN 2 07:19 07:20 205
MIL 2 07:28 07:30 211
NRS 2 07:39 07:41 219
DAN 2 07:50 07:52 227
BTO 2 08:00 08:02 233
PKRA 2 08:10 08:12 238
CBJ 2 08:19 08:21 243
BE 2 09:20 09:25 251
PMR 2 09:44 09:46 271
BLPU 2 09:59 10:01 287
MK 2 10:09 10:11 293
TLH 2 10:24 10:26 303
BTRA 2 10:40 10:41 313
SPN 2 10:55 11:05 322
ROZA 2 11:13 11:15 329
UCH 2 11:40 11:42 342
JBG 2 11:54 11:56 353
MINJ 2 12:16 12:18 371
MAHO 2 12:32 12:34 386
SPC 2 13:35 Dest 408