MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 54055 MB DLI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MB 1 Src 15:25 0
LDP 1 15:38 15:40 7
HKP 1 15:48 15:50 12
CKLT 1 15:58 15:59 16
KIV 1 16:06 16:08 22
AMRO 1 16:20 16:25 30
KFPR 1 16:35 16:37 42
MHHR 1 16:44 16:46 46
GJL 1 16:57 17:02 53
KHE 1 17:09 17:11 61
GGB 1 17:19 17:20 67
GMS 1 17:27 17:30 74
SMBL 1 17:41 17:43 83
QXR 1 17:51 17:53 90
BBO 1 18:01 18:03 96
HPU 1 18:15 18:20 104
KKMB 1 18:27 18:28 110
PKW 1 18:35 18:40 115
DS 1 18:52 18:54 127
AKNR 1 19:01 19:02 130
MFH 1 19:16 19:18 133
GZB 1 19:35 19:37 140
SBB 1 19:47 19:48 147
VVB 1 19:54 19:55 152
DSA 1 19:59 20:00 154
DLI 1 20:20 Dest 160