JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JAJ - GAYA PASS 53623 JAJ GAYA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JAJ 1 Src 13:00 0
DPX 1 13:06 13:08 7
GHR 1 13:15 13:17 11
CUX 1 13:24 13:26 17
JMU 1 13:38 13:40 26
BFM 1 13:55 13:57 35
MNP 1 14:08 14:10 40
BSQP 1 14:33 14:34 46
KIUL 1 15:00 15:05 53
LKR 1 15:14 15:16 55
KRTR 1 15:28 15:30 61
SRY 1 15:51 15:53 70
SHK 1 16:09 16:10 80
KSC 1 16:27 16:29 95
WRS 1 16:47 16:49 105
NWD 1 17:45 17:50 124
TIA 1 18:34 18:35 141
WZJ 1 19:05 19:07 159
KRJR 1 19:18 19:20 167
MPO 1 20:13 20:14 177
GAYA 1 20:25 Dest 183