JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JMP-GAYA PASS 53615 JMP GAYA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JMP 1 Src 08:15 0
DRTP 1 08:23 08:24 6
DRH 1 08:29 08:30 11
MSDN 1 08:36 08:37 17
AHA 1 08:42 08:43 21
KJH 1 08:51 08:52 29
UREN 1 08:58 08:59 33
DNRE 1 09:06 09:07 39
KIUL 1 09:43 09:48 45
LKR 1 09:54 09:56 46
SRY 1 10:36 10:38 61
SHK 1 10:48 10:50 71
KSC 1 11:03 11:05 86
WRS 1 11:18 11:20 96
NWD 1 11:38 11:43 115
TIA 1 12:17 12:19 132
WZJ 1 13:12 13:14 150
MPO 1 14:02 14:03 169
GAYA 1 14:20 Dest 174