MGS-DOS PASS [53610] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS-DOS PASS [53610] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MGS-DOS PASS 53610 MGS DOS PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MGS 1 Src 16:00 0
GAQ 1 16:11 16:12 8
CDMR 1 16:20 16:21 16
SYJ 1 16:29 16:30 25
KMS 1 16:38 16:39 33
DCX 1 16:47 16:48 39
DGO 1 16:55 16:56 44
BBU 1 17:04 17:05 54
MTGE 1 17:12 17:13 59
PSE 1 17:21 17:22 67
KTQ 1 17:30 17:31 76
KVD 1 17:38 17:39 82
SSG 1 17:46 17:47 87
KMGE 1 17:55 17:56 93
SSM 1 18:04 18:05 101
KWD 1 18:18 18:19 109
DOS 1 18:50 Dest 119