AZ-BHW PASS [53433] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AZ-BHW PASS [53433] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AZ-BHW PASS 53433 AZ BHW PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AZ 1 Src 08:40 0
ACLE 1 08:43 08:44 1
PRDG 1 08:49 08:50 5
MPLR 1 08:55 08:56 10
MPLE 1 08:59 09:00 12
NWMS 1 09:04 09:05 16
MGLE 1 09:10 09:12 20
GALE 1 09:20 09:21 28
JRLE 1 09:48 09:49 35
AHN 1 09:55 09:56 41
SPLE 1 10:04 10:05 48
NILE 1 10:13 10:15 54
BDBP 1 10:21 10:22 57
DGLE 1 10:30 10:31 64
SXP 1 10:36 10:37 69
BQZ 1 11:08 11:09 73
TDLE 1 11:21 11:23 83
BDAG 1 11:33 11:35 88
BHW 1 11:55 Dest 93