JMP-RPH PASSENGER [53408] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JMP-RPH PASSENGER [53408] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JMP-RPH PASSENGER 53408 JMP RPH PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JMP 1 Src 13:05 0
RPUR 1 13:14 13:15 6
RIKD 1 13:18 13:19 8
BUP 1 13:23 13:24 10
KPRD 1 13:31 13:32 15
GNNA 1 13:48 13:49 21
SGG 1 13:56 13:57 28
MVV 1 14:04 14:05 34
AKN 1 14:10 14:11 38
CTMP 1 14:15 14:16 42
MPY 1 14:19 14:20 44
NAT 1 14:25 14:26 49
BGP 1 14:40 14:55 52
SBO 1 15:05 15:06 60
LMM 1 15:18 15:19 67
GGA 1 15:27 15:28 73
EKC 1 15:42 15:43 78
CLG 1 15:49 15:50 83
BKSL 1 16:00 16:01 88
SVRP 1 16:13 16:14 94
PPT 1 16:31 16:32 103
AMPL 1 16:38 16:39 107
MZC 1 16:45 16:46 111
KRMA 1 16:55 16:56 118
SBG 1 17:37 17:42 127
SLJ 1 17:54 17:55 135
MJP 1 18:03 18:04 141
KPTO 1 18:12 18:13 148
TLJ 1 18:21 18:22 155
KXE 1 18:30 18:31 160
TPH 1 18:38 18:39 164
DDX 1 18:46 18:47 171
BKLE 1 18:51 18:52 173
BHW 1 19:10 19:15 181
GMAN 1 19:25 19:26 190
KLP 1 19:33 19:34 197
TBB 1 19:41 19:42 204
PKR 1 19:46 19:47 209
NGF 1 19:57 19:58 214
RJG 1 20:07 20:09 220
BSBR 1 20:30 20:31 227
MRR 1 20:36 20:37 232
CTR 1 20:45 20:46 240
NHT 1 20:54 20:55 248
SDLE 1 21:05 21:06 256
RPH 1 21:50 Dest 262