DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 53358 DOS BRKA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DOS 1 Src 15:40 0
SEB 1 15:47 15:48 5
BCJ 1 15:57 15:58 13
ANH 1 16:07 16:08 21
BSYA 1 16:16 16:17 28
NBG 1 16:23 16:24 35
KYF 1 16:33 16:34 44
JPL 1 16:42 16:43 51
HDN 1 16:54 16:55 58
KVQ 1 17:03 17:04 64
MDJ 1 17:12 17:13 70
SZF 1 17:23 17:24 77
URD 1 17:32 17:33 82
KRTA 1 17:43 17:44 88
SQS 1 17:51 17:52 92
GHD 1 18:25 18:35 98
TRZ 1 18:44 18:45 104
RHR 1 19:01 19:02 114
KFT 1 19:11 19:12 121
DTO 1 19:25 19:30 131
CNF 1 19:38 19:40 139
KCKI 1 19:49 19:50 146
MAZ 1 19:59 20:00 153
BRWD 1 20:10 20:20 159
CPDR 1 20:27 20:28 168
HHG 1 20:37 20:38 176
KMND 1 20:50 20:51 187
BFQ 1 20:58 20:59 193
LTHR 1 21:07 21:08 199
DEMU 1 21:17 21:18 206
RCGT 1 21:27 21:28 214
CTQ 1 21:38 21:39 222
TORI 1 21:49 21:50 232
MMLN 1 22:00 22:01 238
MGME 1 22:17 22:18 254
KLRE 1 22:26 22:27 260
RAY 1 22:36 22:37 267
HNDR 1 22:50 22:51 280
TKS 1 23:02 23:03 289
PTRU 1 23:18 23:19 296
BHKD 1 23:34 23:35 305
BRKA 1 23:55 Dest 315