BRKA-DOS PASSENGER [53357] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER [53357] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 53357 BRKA DOS PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BRKA 1 Src 06:50 0
BHKD 1 07:00 07:01 10
PTRU 1 07:09 07:11 18
TKS 1 07:20 07:21 25
HNDR 1 07:30 07:31 34
KOLE 1 07:38 07:39 40
RAY 1 07:44 07:46 47
KLRE 1 08:02 08:04 54
MGME 1 08:12 08:14 60
MMLN 1 08:27 08:28 76
TORI 1 08:37 08:42 82
CTQ 1 08:48 08:49 92
RCGT 1 08:58 08:59 100
DEMU 1 09:08 09:09 108
LTHR 1 09:19 09:20 115
BFQ 1 09:31 09:32 121
KMND 1 09:42 09:43 128
HHG 1 09:51 09:52 138
CPDR 1 10:00 10:01 146
BRWD 1 10:25 10:35 156
MAZ 1 10:42 10:43 161
KCKI 1 10:50 10:51 168
CNF 1 11:00 11:01 175
DTO 1 11:15 11:20 183
KFT 1 11:29 11:30 193
RHR 1 11:38 11:39 201
TRZ 1 11:59 12:00 210
GHD 1 12:10 12:20 216
SQS 1 12:26 12:27 222
KRTA 1 12:34 12:35 226
URD 1 12:44 12:45 232
SZF 1 12:54 12:55 237
MDJ 1 13:05 13:06 244
KVQ 1 13:15 13:16 250
HDN 1 13:26 13:27 256
JPL 1 13:37 13:38 263
KYF 1 13:50 13:51 271
NBG 1 13:59 14:01 279
BSYA 1 14:10 14:11 286
ANH 1 14:20 14:21 293
BCJ 1 14:30 14:31 301
SEB 1 14:40 14:41 309
DOS 1 14:58 Dest 315