CAR-BRWD PASS [53352] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAR-BRWD PASS [53352] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CAR-BRWD PASS 53352 CAR BRWD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CAR 1 Src 14:00 0
SKGH 1 14:23 14:25 20
LUSA 1 14:53 14:55 41
KHRY 1 15:18 15:20 58
RBGJ 1 15:48 15:50 76
CUK 1 16:06 16:08 80
AGY 1 16:33 16:35 92
CPU 1 17:10 17:20 102
BXLL 1 17:26 17:28 109
SLBN 1 17:44 17:45 111
GMX 1 17:59 18:00 125
JGF 1 18:09 18:10 134
RNQ 1 18:28 18:30 144
MPF 1 18:41 18:43 150
JRQ 1 18:52 18:54 159
DXN 1 19:04 19:05 165
MXY 1 19:17 19:18 177
WDM 1 19:31 19:32 188
NUQ 1 19:49 19:50 200
RMF 1 20:07 20:08 211
MQX 1 20:19 20:20 223
GHQ 1 20:40 20:45 234
GHD 1 21:00 21:10 244
TRZ 1 21:18 21:19 250
RHR 1 21:35 21:36 259
KFT 1 21:53 21:54 267
DTO 1 22:10 22:15 277
CNF 1 22:24 22:25 284
KCKI 1 22:37 22:38 292
MAZ 1 22:47 22:48 298
BRWD 1 23:20 Dest 304