BRWD-DOS PASS [53349] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRWD-DOS PASS [53349] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BRWD-DOS PASS 53349 BRWD DOS PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BRWD 1 Src 17:20 0
MAZ 1 17:25 17:26 5
KCKI 1 17:36 17:37 12
CNF 1 17:47 17:48 19
DTO 1 17:56 18:01 27
KFT 1 18:11 18:12 37
RHR 1 18:20 18:21 44
TRZ 1 18:35 18:36 54
GHD 1 18:55 19:05 60
SQS 1 19:10 19:12 66
KRTA 1 19:20 19:21 70
URD 1 19:29 19:30 76
SZF 1 19:36 19:37 81
MDJ 1 19:45 19:46 88
KVQ 1 19:53 19:54 94
HDN 1 20:01 20:02 100
JPL 1 20:10 20:11 107
KYF 1 20:21 20:22 114
NBG 1 20:29 20:30 123
BSYA 1 20:37 20:38 130
ANH 1 20:46 20:47 137
BCJ 1 20:57 20:58 145
SEB 1 21:17 21:18 153
DOS 1 21:35 Dest 159