CPU-GMO PASS [53344] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPU-GMO PASS [53344] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CPU-GMO PASS 53344 CPU GMO PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPU 1 Src 06:15 0
BXLL 1 06:22 06:23 6
SLBN 1 06:33 06:35 9
GMX 1 07:08 07:10 22
JGF 1 07:28 07:30 31
RNQ 1 07:45 07:50 41
MPF 1 07:58 08:00 47
JRQ 1 08:09 08:11 56
DXN 1 08:21 08:23 63
MXY 1 08:37 08:39 75
WDM 1 08:51 08:53 85
NUQ 1 09:20 09:25 97
RMF 1 09:38 09:39 109
MQX 1 09:51 09:53 120
GHQ 1 10:05 10:07 131
GHD 1 10:30 10:35 141
TRZ 1 10:43 10:44 147
RHR 1 11:01 11:02 157
KFT 1 11:10 11:11 164
DTO 1 11:21 11:23 174
CNF 1 11:32 11:33 182
KCKI 1 11:42 11:43 189
MAZ 1 11:54 11:55 196
BRWD 1 12:10 12:20 201
CPDR 1 12:40 12:41 211
HHG 1 12:51 12:52 219
KMND 1 13:03 13:04 230
BFQ 1 13:12 13:13 236
LTHR 1 13:21 13:22 242
DEMU 1 13:30 13:31 249
RCGT 1 13:42 13:43 257
CTQ 1 13:53 13:54 265
TORI 1 14:03 14:04 275
MMLN 1 14:11 14:13 281
MGME 1 14:24 14:26 297
KLRE 1 14:32 14:33 303
RAY 1 14:42 14:43 310
HNDR 1 14:55 14:56 323
TKS 1 15:08 15:09 332
PTRU 1 15:21 15:22 339
BHKD 1 15:33 15:34 347
BRKA 1 15:45 16:15 358
RRME 1 16:33 16:35 367
KMHT 1 16:46 16:47 374
CNPR 1 16:55 16:56 379
JGBR 1 17:04 17:05 384
DNEA 1 17:15 17:16 392
DMBR 1 17:27 17:28 403
GMIA 1 17:49 17:50 410
BKRO 1 17:58 17:59 415
JAN 1 18:06 18:07 421
BRMO 1 18:13 18:15 424
AMLO 1 18:24 18:26 427
PUS 1 18:34 18:36 430
BHME 1 18:51 18:52 435
CRP 1 19:10 19:15 441
TELO 1 19:26 19:28 449
GMO 1 19:45 Dest 458