GMO-CPU PASS [53343] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GMO-CPU PASS [53343] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GMO-CPU PASS 53343 GMO CPU PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GMO 1 Src 05:40 0
TELO 1 05:51 05:52 9
CRP 1 06:00 06:03 16
BHME 1 06:13 06:15 23
PUS 1 06:22 06:23 28
AMLO 1 06:29 06:30 31
BRMO 1 06:35 06:36 34
JAN 1 06:41 06:43 37
BKRO 1 06:51 06:52 42
GMIA 1 06:59 07:01 48
DMBR 1 07:08 07:10 55
DNEA 1 07:20 07:22 66
JGBR 1 07:30 07:32 74
CNPR 1 07:42 07:44 79
KMHT 1 07:51 07:53 84
RRME 1 08:08 08:10 91
BRKA 1 08:30 08:45 100
BHKD 1 08:51 08:53 110
PTRU 1 09:00 09:02 119
TKS 1 09:12 09:14 126
HNDR 1 09:38 09:40 134
KOLE 1 09:47 09:48 140
RAY 1 09:53 09:55 148
KLRE 1 10:06 10:07 155
MGME 1 10:18 10:19 161
MMLN 1 10:32 10:33 177
TORI 1 10:45 10:50 183
CTQ 1 11:24 11:25 193
RCGT 1 11:34 11:35 201
DEMU 1 11:44 11:45 209
LTHR 1 12:10 12:11 216
BFQ 1 12:19 12:20 222
KMND 1 12:27 12:28 228
HHG 1 12:39 12:40 239
CPDR 1 12:48 12:49 247
BRWD 1 13:05 13:15 256
MAZ 1 13:27 13:28 262
KCKI 1 13:37 13:38 269
CNF 1 13:45 13:47 276
DTO 1 13:57 13:59 283
KFT 1 14:08 14:10 294
RHR 1 14:19 14:20 301
TRZ 1 15:05 15:07 311
GHD 1 15:20 15:30 317
GHQ 1 15:41 15:42 327
MQX 1 15:55 15:56 338
RMF 1 16:11 16:12 349
NUQ 1 16:29 16:30 361
WDM 1 16:45 16:46 373
MXY 1 16:59 17:00 383
DXN 1 17:10 17:11 395
JRQ 1 17:22 17:24 402
MPF 1 17:37 17:38 411
RNQ 1 17:47 17:52 416
JGF 1 18:08 18:09 427
GMX 1 18:21 18:23 436
SLBN 1 18:31 18:33 449
BXLL 1 18:39 18:41 452
CPU 1 18:50 Dest 458