DNR-RGD PASS [53230] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR-RGD PASS [53230] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DNR-RGD PASS 53230 DNR RGD PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DNR 1 Src 18:20 0
PWS 1 18:26 18:28 3
SCY 1 18:33 18:35 6
PNBE 1 18:45 18:50 9
RJPB 1 18:55 18:57 12
GZH 1 19:04 19:06 16
PNC 1 19:12 19:14 19
BKG 1 19:23 19:24 25
FUT 1 19:28 19:30 31
KOO 1 19:51 19:53 40
KWO 1 20:01 20:03 46
BKP 1 20:25 20:30 55
HRT 1 20:48 20:50 65
WENA 1 21:00 21:02 70
BEHS 1 21:33 21:35 84
POE 1 21:47 21:49 90
NLD 1 22:01 22:03 97
RGD 1 22:50 Dest 108