PNBE-GAYA PASS [53213] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-GAYA PASS [53213] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE-GAYA PASS 53213 PNBE GAYA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNBE 1 Src 14:00 0
PRBZ 1 14:10 14:11 6
RSMN 1 14:15 14:16 10
PNUG 1 14:20 14:21 12
PPN 1 14:25 14:26 13
JTDM 1 14:28 14:29 15
PFT 1 14:33 14:34 18
NEMA 1 14:38 14:39 22
NDW 1 14:43 14:44 23
TEA 1 14:53 14:54 29
NDU 1 15:02 15:03 36
KRON 1 15:14 15:15 40
JHD 1 15:19 15:20 44
JHDC 1 15:27 15:28 47
IAM 1 15:33 15:34 51
NZP 1 15:37 15:38 53
THA 1 15:49 15:50 57
MDE 1 15:55 15:56 61
BBHT 1 16:01 16:02 69
NERH 1 16:05 16:06 69
BELA 1 16:13 16:14 73
NYM 1 16:19 16:20 77
OREH 1 16:23 16:24 79
CKH 1 16:29 16:30 82
GAYA 1 17:05 Dest 92